šŸŽ‰ Hasta 70% de descuento en artĆ­culos seleccionadosVer ofertas
HomeTienda

2 Kits Bundle: Cozy Home | Matcha Blanket + Medea Blanket - Yummy Yarn Version

Imagen del producto 1
Imagen del producto 2
Imagen del producto 3
Imagen del producto 4
Imagen del producto 5

Create the coziest corner at home with this bundle featuring two beginner-friendly blanket projects: the Matcha Blanket and the Medea Blanket.

The Matcha Blanket is a chunky crochet project made with a 15 mm hook and our chunkiest fiber, The Yummy Yarn. It’s perfect for relaxing evenings and movie marathons under something warm you made yourself.

The Medea Blanket is a flat-knitted garter stitch design that feels soft, warm, and timeless. Knitted with circular needles due to the number of stitches, it drapes beautifully on a bed, sofa, or reading nook.

This kit includes 1 pair of straight needles in sizes 15mm, and 1 pair of circular needles in sizes 15mm.

Enjoy both cozy projects together at a special discounted price compared to buying them separately.

Perfect for:

  • Beginners wanting warm, relaxing home projects

  • Creating a cozy atmosphere

  • Handmade gifts for new homeowners

Seleccionar Color
Desde $98.60

Original: $281.72

-65%
2 Kits Bundle: Cozy Home | Matcha Blanket + Medea Blanket - Yummy Yarn Version—

$281.72

$98.60

Perfect for:

  • Beginners wanting warm, relaxing home projects

  • Creating a cozy atmosphere

  • Handmade gifts for new homeowners

TambiƩn podrƭa gustarle

NUEVO
Miniatura 1Miniatura 2

Labubu Simone Cardigan

$29.34

-65%NUEVO
Miniatura 1Miniatura 2

Labubu Tupelo Cardigan

$29.34

$10.27

-65%NUEVO
Miniatura 1Miniatura 2

Labubu Braille Beanie

$29.34

$10.27

-65%NUEVO
Miniatura 1Miniatura 2

Labubu Nolita Sweater

$29.34

$10.27

-65%NUEVO
Miniatura 1Miniatura 2

Labubu Knits Bundle - Knit your own tiny outfits!

$117.38

$41.08

-65%NUEVO
Miniatura 1Miniatura 2